NFOG congress 2016

Invited speakers - abstracts

Acharya Ganesh_16002Abstract00351

Amant Frederic_16002Abstract00354

BÅtzow Ralf_16002Abstract00360

Cnattingius Sven_16002Abstract00375

Collins Sally_16002Abstract00381

de Vos Willem_16002Abstract00383

Dias Marcos_16002Abstract00377

Dueholm Margit_16002Abstract00366

Einarsson Jon Ivar_16002Abstract00355

Eriksson Johan_16002Abstract00024

Falconer Christian_16002Abstract00356

Falconer Henrik_16002Abstract00362

FÑrkkilÑ Anniina_16002Abstract00369

Forman Axel_16002Abstract00380

Fraser Ian_16002Abstract00009

Glintborg Dorte_16002Abstract00104

Gunnarsson_Bjîrn_16002Abstract00363

Gunst Annika_16002Abstract00015

Hilden Malene_16002Abstract00006

Hojgaard Astrid_16002Abstract00353

Horne Andrew_16002Abstract00358

Hurskainen Ritva_16002Abstract00357

Jacobsson Bo_16002Abstract00385

Johansson Kari_16002Abstract00290

Karumanchi Ananth_16002Abstract00382

Laivuori Hannele_16002Abstract00285

Langhoff-Roos Jens_16002Abstract00387

Lidegaard Ojvind_16002Abstract00206

Lieng Marit_16002Abstract00013

Maki Pauline_16002Abstract00368

Mechsner Sylvia_16002Abstract00359

Milsom Ian_16002Abstract00372

Morin-Papunen Laure_16002Abstract00097

NFOG2016_abstract_Kiserud

NFOG2016_abstract_Trap Wolf

Nielsen Henrietta Svarre_16002Abstract00082

Oppegaard Kevin Sunde_16002Abstract00378

Oppegaard Kevin Sunde_16002Abstract00379

Paavonen Jorma_16002Abstract00370

Pinborg Anja_16002Abstract00152

Regan Lesley_16002Abstract00384

Sainio Susanna_16002Abstract00367

Schei Berit_16002Abstract00264

Sebire Neil_16002Abstract00376

Sorbye Ingvil_16002Abstract00021

Stefanovic Vedran_16002Abstract00365

Steffensen Thora_16002Abstract00016

Stener-Victorin Elisabet_16002Abstract00371

Sundstrîm Poromaa Inger_16002Abstract00373

Tiihonen Mîller Anna_16002Abstract00361

Vangen Siri_16002Abstract00101

Vanky Eszter_16002Abstract00217

Vapalahti Olli_16002Abstract00386

Vogel Ida_16002Abstract00170

Westgren Magnus_16002Abstract00374

Monday 10.30-12.00 Obstetrics - labor and delivery

01_16002Abstract00052_Pyykînen_Monday 10.30

02_16002Abstract00124_Colmorn_Monday 10.30

03_16002Abstract00177_Lokkegaard_Monday 10.30

04_16002Abstract00201_Sonderby Lund_Monday 10.30

05_16002Abstract00230_Papadogiannakis_Monday 10.30

08_16002Abstract00324_Sorensen_Monday 10.30

06_16002Abstract00261_Thellesen_Monday 10.30

07_16002Abstract00295_Gudjonsdottir_Monday 10.30

09_16002Abstract00344_Hedegaard_Monday 10.30

Monday 13.00-14.30 - Reproduction

07_16002Abstract00312_Hirschberg_Monday 13.00

09_16002Abstract00036_Larsen_Monday 13.00

08_16002Abstract00031_RiihimÑki_Monday 13.00

05_16002Abstract00242_Gyllenberg_Monday 13.00

01_16002Abstract00040_Reigstad_Monday 13.00

02_16002Abstract00107_Holma_Monday 13.00

03_16002Abstract00109_Bay_Monday 13.00

06_16002Abstract00253_Pinola_Monday 13.00

Monday 15.30-17.00 - Obstetrics - Pregnancy risks and their assessment

01_16002Abstract00203_Renault_Monday 15.30

02_16002Abstract00077_Refsum_Monday 15.30

09_16002Abstract00347_Petersen_Monday 15.30

03_16002Abstract00115_Demko_Monday 15.30

04_16002Abstract00348_Uldbjerg_Monday 15.30

05_16002Abstract00089_Medek_Monday 15.30

06_16002Abstract00125_Nelander_Monday 15.30

07_16002Abstract00192_Trovik_Monday 15.30

08_16002Abstract00248_Mundal_Monday 15.30

Tuesday 10.30-12.00 - Urogynecology and oncology

04_16002Abstract00283_Nilsson_Tuesday 10.30

02_16002Abstract00271_Schei_Tuesday 10.30

01_16002Abstract00007_Bergman_Tuesday 10.30

03_16002Abstract00233_Gyhagen_Tuesday 10.30

09_16002Abstract00244_FÑrkkilÑ_Tuesday 10.30

06_16002Abstract00071_Jensen_Tuesday 10.30

05_16002Abstract00014_Calundann Noer_Tuesday 10.30

07_16002Abstract00079_Hammer_Tuesday 10.30

08_16002Abstract00154_Trovik_Tuesday 10.30

Tuesday 14.00-15.30 - General gynecology

05_16002Abstract00153_Savolainen-Peltonen_Tuesday 14.00

01_16002Abstract00056_Soini_Tuesday 14.00

03_16002Abstract00070_Trouva_Tuesday 14.00

04_16002Abstract00093_Berner_Tuesday 14.00

06_16002Abstract00211_Savolainen-Peltonen_Tuesday 14.00

07_16002Abstract00218_Topsoee_Tuesday 14.00

08_16002Abstract00308_Bogdan_Tuesday 14.00

09_16002Abstract00352_Kalliala_Tuesday 14.00

02_16002Abstract00059_Korjamo_Tuesday 14.00

 

Wednesday 10.00-11.30 - Obstetrics - longterm outcomes of pregnancy and birth for mother and child

07_16002Abstract00188_Eckerdal_Wednesday 10.00

09_16002Abstract00331_Lokkegaard_Wednesday 10.00

03_16002Abstract00055_Halland_Wednesday 10.00

01_16002Abstract00017_Bjellmo_Wednesday 10.00

02_16002Abstract00050_Melin_Wednesday 10.00

04_16002Abstract00100_Ersboll_Wednesday 10.00

05_16002Abstract00156_Glavind_Wednesday 10.00

06_16002Abstract00158_Glavind_Wednesday 10.00

08_16002Abstract00260_Lindstrîm_Wednesday 10.